Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST HELENA WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,995
+49.0%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+43.8%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+37.7%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8NY
← Back to All Properties