1, CALVA ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500+114.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-45.5%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 20 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1