Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WHITEHORSE DRIVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.6%
Price Change
+£527,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+357.6%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Detached
+£527,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 23 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LY
← Back to All Properties