127, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+20.4%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+302.2%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1