FLAT 11, WOODBOURNE COURT, WOODBOURNE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.1%
Price Change
-£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,500-62.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+51.0%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1