Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EWHURST AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+87.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+27.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+91.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0FE
← Back to All Properties