Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HALLCROFT ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,995
+163.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1JW
← Back to All Properties