Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CRANMORE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
-2.7%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+21.5%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9NL
← Back to All Properties