7, BROADMEAD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+59.4%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+6.7%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+2.7%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1