Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, MALLARD COURT, LONG LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-39.5%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+27.9%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1JN
← Back to All Properties