FLAT 55, PRIMUS EDGE, ATKINS STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 7DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£6,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-8.1%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,600
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1