Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BISHOPSTONE WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+58.0%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+7.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9TA
← Back to All Properties