Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LITTLEFIELD CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+68.2%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+38.1%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,200
+43.6%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,750
+67.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6TH
← Back to All Properties