Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KENT CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
-1.1%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4WE
← Back to All Properties