Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, EDWARD COURT, HALIMOTE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+27.2%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1JP
← Back to All Properties