66, WAGON LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+54.5%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+60.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1