Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BARKER PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+26.9%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+56.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+34.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4BU
← Back to All Properties