6, HEBER STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 2TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,000+44.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+15.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+56.9%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1