Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TANGMERE CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+95.3%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+4.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2TN
← Back to All Properties