Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LINCOLN DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+60.3%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
-5.0%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+17.3%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 17 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2PQ
← Back to All Properties