2, CHENIES COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,950
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.7%
Price Change
+£152,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£214,950+246.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+26.5%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1