56, VICTORIA STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 1DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.5%
Price Change
+£73,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+200.5%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
+£73,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,600+7.6%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1