70, WINTERS CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+64.7%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+29.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+104.7%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1