161, ST JOHNS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+212.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000+35.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500+16.7%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,995+94.1%
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1