Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+57.5%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,995
-27.0%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+295.8%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 10 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2WR
← Back to All Properties