22, LOSCOE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 2AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+26.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+36.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+147.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+2.9%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1