63, SWALLOWTAIL ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,000+34.1%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+93.5%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1