Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 14, PARK CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+19.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+51.7%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+279.2%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4AH
← Back to All Properties