Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRIORY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,500
+40.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,750
+8.0%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+32.5%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+76.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5BB
← Back to All Properties