Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+38.4%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+420.8%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties