18, OAKLANDS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 2SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£469,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£289,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£469,500+160.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£289,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+20.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1