6, VIKING WAY, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN15 6DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+62.0%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,000+12.7%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 26 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1