Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PRIOR CRESCENT, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+1.1%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 26 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5NT
← Back to All Properties