161, RYLANDS DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£165,000-9.6%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500-27.0%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
-£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1