51, WARREN TERRACE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3JE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+21.8%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+23.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+115.0%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+34.4%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1