Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PADIHAM ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+33.7%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,750
+104.2%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Terraced
+£45,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9EW
← Back to All Properties