Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ESHER ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+84.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+44.4%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 0AH
← Back to All Properties