51, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 1QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+94.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1