Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BONDGATE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£50,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2NS
← Back to All Properties