Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 118, CITY EXCHANGE, 61, HALL INGS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.1%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-41.1%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 5DB
← Back to All Properties