5, DOVEDALE WALK, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 6HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.7%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+212.7%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+57.1%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1