34, LONGFIELD MOUNT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-11.7%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+17.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,975
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1