Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WHACK HOUSE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,950
+13.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+43.1%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,750
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LY
← Back to All Properties