19, SILVER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,000+53.2%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+6.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+111.5%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+31.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1