Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SAN REMO ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+14.6%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£366,500
+28.6%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+206.5%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 18 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8JY
← Back to All Properties