Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOODLAWN COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.9%
Price Change
+£93,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+241.9%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9RH
← Back to All Properties