4, ASHTEAD TOWERS, SUTTON PLACE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1PE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+14.3%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+191.9%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+33.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+32.4%
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1