Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MILL ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+67.4%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-6.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3HL
← Back to All Properties