Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, AYRTON VIEW, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+110.1%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2RW
← Back to All Properties