16, ST IVES GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 1BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£65,427 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+122.1%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Terraced
+£65,427 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,573+33.9%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£13,573 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+9.6%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1